Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

2013 NGA Heart of America

Blog

view:  full / summary

MAX Classic Winners Sprayed by Custom Airbrush Tan

Posted on June 27, 2013 at 8:37 PM Comments comments (39)
NATURAL NEBRASKA 2013
 
Figure Open
 
2nd Place: Terra Brown
 
Bikini Open
 
1st Place: Jessica Parsell
 
2nd Place: Jennifer Meixner
 
3rd Place: Carrie Ganey
 
Men's Physique
 
2nd Place: Brett Walburn
 
3rd Place: Brian Vanegmond
 
4th Place: Devon Eggerling
 
5th Place: JR Vanburen
 
 
Open Men's Medium
 
1st Place: Jacob Sampson
 
2nd Place: Allen Parr
 
3rd Place: Jesse Fernandez
 
4th Place: Ricki Phillips
 
Men's Open Tall
 
2nd Place: Evan Brown
 
3rd Place: Jed Limoges
 
4th Place: Matt Goosey
 
Beginner Figure
 
1st Place: Terra Brown
 
3rd Place: Mandy Drotzman
 
Novice Figure
 
1st Place: Terra Brown
 
3rd Place: Mandy Drotzman
 
5th Place: Rachel Chepulis
 
Masters Figure 35+
 
1st Place: Terra Brown
 
3rd Place: Mandy Drotzman
 
Open Figure
 
1st Place: Terra Brown
 
3rd Place: Mandy Drotzman
 
Bikini Novice Short
 
1st Place: Mikaela Sramek
 
Bikini Novice Medium
 
1stPlace: Jessica Parsell
 
2nd Place: Jennifer Meixner
 
3rd Place: Marisa Czaplewski
 
4th Place: Amber Robinson
 
Bikini Novice Overall
 
1st Place: Jessica Parsell
 
Bikini Open Short
 
3rd Place: Mikaela Sramek
 
Bikini Open Medium
 
1st Place: Jessica Parsell
 
2nd Place: Jennifer Meixner
 
4th Place: Marisa Czaplewski
 
5th Place: Amber Robinson
 
Bikini Open Overall
 
1st Place: Jessica Parsell
 
Sub-masters Men
 
1st Place: Tony Pitner
 
Men's Masters 40+
 
1st Place: Allen Parr
 
3rd Place: Ricki Phillips
 
Novice Medium
 
2nd Place: Jesse Fernandez
 
4th Place: Tony Pitner
 
Novice Tall
 
1st Place: Evan Brown
 
5th Place: Jed Limoges
 
Men's Novice Overall BB
 
1st Place: Evan Brown
 
Collegiate Men
 
2nd Place: Jesse Fernandez
 
Men's Physique Medium
 
2nd Place: Devon Eggerling
 
3rd Place: JR Van Buren
 
Men's Physique Tall
 
1st Place: Jeff Benish
 
2nd Place: Brett Walburn
 
3rd Place: Brian Van Egmond
 
4th Place: Mookie
 
Men's Physique Overall
 
1st Place: Jeff Benish
 
Open Men's Medium
 
2nd Place: Jacob Sampson
 
3rd Place: Allen Parr
 
4th Place: Jesse Fernandez
 
5th Place: Rickie Phillips
 
Open Men's Tall
 
2nd Place: Evan Brown
 
4th Place: Joe Coursey
 
 
 
 

Winners Sprayed by Custom Airbrush Tan

Posted on June 5, 2013 at 3:53 PM Comments comments (54)
Pro Bikini 

1st Place: Krissy Hamerlinck- Amana, IA

3rd Place: Stephanie Spaniol- Kirkwood, MO


Bikini Short

1st Place: Pauli Mayfield- Davenport, IA

2nd Place: Lisa Lynn Eveleth- Le Claire, IA


Bikini Tall

2nd Place: Susan Porter- Grawn, MI

3rd Place: Jessica Nicholas- McLean, IL

4th Place: Lexy Johnson- Davis, IL


Men's Novice Heavyweight

1st Place: Nathan Akpan- Columbia, MO


Men's Novice Middleweight

2nd Place: Ryan Seever- Columbia, MO


Men's Novice Light Heavyweight

2nd Place: Reo Stinson- Carbondale, IL

3rd Place: Jacob Juerjens- Pekin, IL


Men's Masters 40+

4th Place: Matthew Serd- Brownsburg, IN


Women's Bodybuilding

1st Place: Anna Lewis- Bloomington, IL


Pro Men's Bodybuilding

1st Place: Jason Kaiman- Waukee, IA

3rd Place: Mike Porter- Grawn, MI


Women's Masters Figure 40+

1st Place: Chantel Webb- Bloomington, IL

2nd Place: Linda Heap- Chicago, IL


Women's Masters Figure 50+

1st Place: Nancy Gilbert- Bloomington, IL


Figure Short

1st Place: Legna Ralat- Springfield, IL

2nd Place: Tara Martinolich- Davenport, IA

3rd Place: Amirah Spielman- Loves Park, IL

4th Place: Linda Heap- Chicago, IL


Figure Medium

1st Place: Chantel Webb- Bloomington, IL

3rd Place: Nancy Gilbert- Bloomington, IL


Figure Tall

4th Place: Brittany McCoy- Chicago, IL


Pro Figure

3rd Place: Melissa Fischer- Bourbonnais, IL

4th Place: Delight Curtis- Le Claire, IA


Men's Open Light Heavyweight

1st Place: Reo Stinson- Carbondale, IL

5th Place: Jacob Juerjens- Pekin, IL


Men's Open Lightweight 

3rd Place: Matthew Serd- Brownsburg, IN


Men's Open Middleweight

5th Place: Ryan Seever- Columbia, MO

Men's Open Heavy Weight

2nd Place: Nathan Akpan- Columbia, MO 




Rss_feed

0